РЕЙТИНГ ИГРОКОВ ХМАО-ЮГРЫ

МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
33
Иванов Владислав Дмитриевич
Ханты-Мансийск
96
55
Пучков Владимир Андреевич
Сургут
69
89
Спасенников Андрей Алексеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
54
117
Мокрушников Антон Павлович
Ханты-Мансийск
46
44
Бубнов Арсений Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
249
53
Крюков Даниэль Станиславович
Лангепас
231
72
Гуренко Александр Витальевич
Ханты-Мансийск
200
105
Лепилин Владимир Владимирович
Сургут
168
12
Шауракс Константин Владимирович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 008
23
Ниязов Ренат Альбертович
Ханты-Мансийск
876
195
Иноземцев Владислав Иванович
Ханты-Мансийск
302
233
Гарипов Георгий Олегович
Нижневартовск
261
52
Морозов Дмитрий Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 093
71
Лямкин Илья Максимович
Сургут
971
102
Мельников Даниил Сергеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
851
112
Громовой Матвей Евгеньевич
Нижневартовск
805
218
Зимирев Даниил Алексеевич
Нижневартовск
811
690
Кобцев Егор Дмитриевич
Нижневартовск
245
693
Пиданов Никита Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
244
894
Кочарин Иоанн Сергеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
161
456
Чермошенцев Александр Александрович
Сургут
604
547
Страшков Артур Андреевич
Ханты-Мансийск
485
748
Марченков Василий Сергеевич
Радужный
309
909
Мурадян Артак Араратович
Сургут
212
МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
64
Автаева Устинья Алексеевна
Сургут
74
68
Зимирева Алиса Алексеевна
Нижневартовск
72
337
Пяткова Анастасия Владимировна
Сургут
19
373
Ростовщикова Екатерина Сергеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
15
118
Марченко Мария Павловна
Югорск
189
158
Ерофеева Кира Алексеевна
Лангепас
161
184
Голубченко Агата Эдуардовна
Мегион
148
265
Лепилина Олеся Владимировна
Сургут
122
65
Костина Алина Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
707
96
Семенова Полина Николаевна
Нижневартовск
581
170
Алиева Зайнаб Абдулатиповна
Лангепас
420
297
Штепа Виктория Львовна
Ханты-Мансийск
281
9
Трифонова Юлия Денисовна
Ханты-Мансийск
3 107
130
Медведева Виталия Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 081
161
Лукошкова Полина Дмитриевна
Ханты-Мансийск
977
205
Прокопьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
796
119
Мифтахова Арина Рамзисовна
Сургут
1 626
197
Карпунина Дарья Викторовна
Нижневартовск
1 242
258
Батеева Валерия Николаевна
Сургут
1 013
262
Дорохова Елена Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 003
1415
Соковникова Анжела Игоревна
Нижневартовск
84

Партнеры федерации